Contains 14% Alcohol as a preservative.

Used as an ingredient in skincare products for a number of applications. It can help to close open pores and also assist with the treatment of acne.  It can also help in treating insect bites, cuts and bruises.

Witch Hazel - 125ml

SKU: NI125WH
$5.00 Regular Price
$2.50Sale Price

    VISIT

    Mindarie, WA 6030

    Opening hours:

    By Appointment only.

    • White Instagram Icon
    • w-facebook

    CONTACT US

    T: 0403 814 923

    oilswell@outlook.com

    © 2018 by Oils Well.  Proudly created with Wix.com

    ABN 55 618 239 090